from
to
Profile

Table with all the reservations of 2022.

pages: 1 2 3
Client surnameStarting dateEnding dateComplete rateDepositPaidRoomPeop.Comment
...
178Giron11-06-202217-06-202258550585111 
450GARCES11-06-202214-06-202218645.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
186012 
533Bezos11-06-202212-06-202270500104 
536Gomez12-06-202213-06-2022703066212Comentario1111
194Peji13-06-202214-06-20229545.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
95121 
293SARDIDO16-06-202217-06-20226645.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
0021 
451GARCES16-06-202222-06-202236645.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
366212 
519LEAL16-06-202217-06-20221,807.01 Euros
(2,000 $)
903.51 Euros
(1,000 $)
1,807.01012HABITACIÓN CON MASCOTA
198MISSION17-06-202218-06-20227645.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
0201 
540Laura17-06-202221-06-20221001510003b2+1COMENTARIO
544Lo Cicero17-06-202218-06-202217150011 
545COHEN17-06-202220-06-202212650126112 
546COHEN17-06-202218-06-202282066122 
378ABARCA VELASCO19-06-202220-06-202275200021+1Reserva para 1 persona
520Rodriguez19-06-202221-06-20221,901.01 Euros
(2,104.04 $)
903.51 Euros
(1,000 $)
0042+1habitación decorada pareja
301ESTRADA20-06-202221-06-20226645.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
0111 
392Abarca20-06-202221-06-202266150022 
223Gavile21-06-202222-06-20228245.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
0102 
225Gavile21-06-202222-06-20228245.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
0112 
294ROVELO21-06-202222-06-20226645.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
0011 
543Gonzalez21-06-202222-06-202266150122 
582Test 122-06-202223-06-202266150012 
646Adam23-06-202201-07-20225111200011 
647Adam23-06-202201-07-2022566140003a1 
648Adam23-06-202201-07-20226561310041 
649Adam23-06-202201-07-2022804.501520111 
197CARLOTO01-07-202202-07-20226545.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
45.18201 
401Aquino01-07-202202-07-2022804080103+1 
541Franco01-07-202202-07-20223532100012 
542Pepin01-07-202206-07-2022331320112 
562Correa01-07-202203-07-202299,385.62 Euros
(110,000 $)
99,385.62 Euros
(110,000 $)
003b2 
570FBDGFB03-07-202206-07-202220116003a2 
566Gomez04-07-202205-07-2022711671042 
183VILLARBA05-07-202206-07-202210045.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
10003b1 
205Caguiat05-07-202209-07-2022266500124 
303APILADO05-07-202206-07-2022875087102 
567Sanchez05-07-202206-07-202282.501682.50012 
568DSHTH05-07-202206-07-202292180023+1 
564Awetew06-07-202207-07-2022134.50170044 
565John Smith06-07-202211-07-2022449180023+1 
571Hsett06-07-202210-07-2022266160211 
572Silva06-07-202207-07-202271507103a2 
579Ddfe08-07-202214-07-20228,060354003b1+2 
553Testje10-07-202213-07-202220148201103 
549Black12-07-202214-07-202218032136042fCool
355Flores Polanco13-07-202214-07-2022138160022+1 
578Maj Test13-07-202214-07-202271160211 
581Fdgsg14-07-202215-07-2022811881123 
203RANOCO15-07-202218-07-202226145.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
174022 
313CREENCIA15-07-202216-07-202210845.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
108101 
583Juan15-07-202216-07-2022-959.50 Euros
(-1,061.97 $)
00202 
585Tnrs15-07-202218-07-20222011671112 
404Méndez16-07-202219-07-202220716207041 
563Ben16-07-202221-07-20223482430122 
307Sola17-07-202218-07-202211545.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
115102+1 
417REBUSE17-07-202218-07-20228145.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
8103b2 
116LOPEZ-EAC SHS18-07-202221-07-202226145.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
0022 
181MENDOZA18-07-202222-07-2022436.5045.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
436.50111+1 
195NOMA18-07-202219-07-202210045.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
10003a1+1 
410Candray Huezo19-07-202220-07-2022801680011+1Recerva con un adulto mas
586Aa19-07-202220-07-20227116003b2 
587Tztz19-07-202223-07-202240318403103+1 
615Paez20-07-202221-07-20228118 Euros
(19.92 $)
0012 
453Calderon22-07-202225-07-20222012010122viaje turismo plan continental
580Max22-07-202230-07-20225391300202 
617Altieri22-07-202224-07-202217034170043 
627Rushton23-07-202230-07-2022438.41 Euros
(485.23 $)
113 Euros
(125.07 $)
0212 
628Worsman23-07-202224-07-2022711671111 
630Pedro23-07-202224-07-2022891689012+2 
631Tarzan23-07-202224-07-202283.5016003b2+1 
185CHENG24-07-202225-07-202210045.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
100042 
232CHENG24-07-202225-07-2022100500102 
235CHENG24-07-202225-07-202210045.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
003b2 
633Alex John25-07-202230-07-202233133133103a1 
213RANOCO26-07-202227-07-20228745.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
0021 
179JAINGUE27-07-202228-07-202210045.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
100021 
184GAWARAN27-07-202228-07-202210045.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
100101 
220CRUZ27-07-202228-07-202215545.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
003b2+1 
651Emmanuel28-07-202229-07-202271071011 
623Rifino29-07-202230-07-2022000022 
653LAST30-07-202201-08-2022244.505023.5003b2+1EARLY ADDITIONAL 50 EUR
445Ggg31-07-202227-08-20222,2614712,261112+1 
87Lelis-EAC SHS01-08-202202-08-20229245.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
92042 
526Pérez01-08-202207-08-2022114.50500202+1 
654GALLO01-08-202205-08-202228670286012 
170CHAVEZ02-08-202203-08-202292500042 
655Paolo03-08-202204-08-202210217003a1 
402Jordy04-08-202214-08-2022934900800123+1 
656מרינה04-08-202212-08-20225668756603a2 
613Vicari05-08-202212-08-202249612210021 
661Mihai07-08-202214-08-2022523.50122496042 
662Jinga07-08-202211-08-202232680326103 
695Vilariño08-08-202211-08-202268 Euros
(75.26 $)
00012+1 
634Ben Johnson10-08-202225-08-20221,087.502621,056201 
663Nombre11-08-202212-08-20227618.07 Euros
(20 $)
0102 
696Gatica11-08-202213-08-20227.50 Euros
(8.30 $)
07.50012 
452Gomez15-08-202223-08-2022651140500122plan continental
590Vito15-08-202217-08-20222103521003a1 
397Gomez17-08-202218-08-2022861786022+1 
629Juanito17-08-202218-08-20229800043+1 
666"><h1>asd</h1>17-08-202218-08-2022761776012 
669Jackson17-08-202219-08-20221463514603a2 
671Jackson17-08-202220-08-20222305223003b2 
215MANANSALA19-08-202220-08-20229545.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
0041 
659Qwe19-08-202220-08-2022761776022 
673Burke19-08-202220-08-2022662066212 
420Nopia20-08-202221-08-202271.48 Euros
(79.11 $)
9.04 Euros
(10.01 $)
0022 
670Tyuk,6k620-08-202221-08-202298980103+1 
461Pinco21-08-202226-08-2022402.5070368022+1tante valige
668Ana21-08-202229-08-2022860.50150860.50044+1 
626Altieri122-08-202224-08-202234614346103 
667Masu23-08-202226-08-2022278.501220012provo ma dove si mette la tariffa giornaliera
675DAS24-08-202225-08-202269100102 
677Amira25-08-202229-08-202236627.11 Euros
(30.01 $)
003b2+1 
398Mendez26-08-202227-08-202286170021+1 
686BARONA26-08-202227-08-2022000202 
448Lanza27-08-202229-08-2022282280282112sito dark web, cavallo bianco che scoreggia arcobaleni, jason derulo a petto nudo, un iqos, un rene, 5 canne già pronte, 120gr di tabacco
664Boyle27-08-202230-08-202221690.35 Euros
(100 $)
0012 
682BARONA27-08-202230-08-2022000202 
149DEL MUNDO-EAC SHS28-08-202229-08-20228650003a2 
672Viva28-08-202204-09-2022295100180122 
676Iro29-08-202231-08-202210630106042 
364Renderos Escobar31-08-202201-09-2022861786011+1 
588Pincopallo31-08-202201-09-2022106170022check in ore 22
602Nanco31-08-202204-09-2022600620042 
697Girulat01-09-202202-09-20227676 Euros
(84.12 $)
76012testing 123
698Hopp02-09-202203-09-2022103.90 Euros
(115 $)
15103.9003b2 
441Avila03-09-202206-09-2022186450012recoger en el aeropuerto y plan americano.
557Pytha03-09-202208-09-20223061050112 
559Pytha03-09-202208-09-2022306105105102 
558Pytha04-09-202209-09-202230610510503b2 
702Di Mauro07-09-202208-09-2022661566012 
715Yrthf07-09-202210-09-202218645 Euros
(49.81 $)
186202 
706Favela08-09-202211-09-2022186150012 
707Hernandez08-09-202209-09-2022761776042 
714Rossi08-09-202210-09-2022000022 
730Nabaty09-09-202214-09-2022180.70 Euros
(200 $)
45.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
180.70212 
599Rana10-09-202214-09-202237230234202+1 
717Hernández Sánchez12-09-202213-09-2022665066121 
721Guzmán Vásquez12-09-202213-09-2022666666102 
725Guzmán Vásquez12-09-202213-09-202266550012 
727Cruz13-09-202214-09-202210995109023+1 
735Vallez13-09-202214-09-202210510012+1 
396Dueñas14-09-202216-09-20221323013203b2 
716Zabala14-09-202215-09-202266156603a1 
734Hernandez Hernandez14-09-202215-09-2022505050023+1 
747FERRARI14-09-202215-09-2022606060102 
760Valenzuela14-09-202215-09-2022751575043+1 
765Alvares Quinteros14-09-202215-09-2022000012 
425MARTINEZ ORTEGA15-09-202220-09-202235175 Euros
(83.01 $)
351101+1 
605Izzo115-09-202219-09-202252060520012 
609Izzo215-09-202219-09-202264060640212 
610Izzo315-09-202219-09-202284060840122 
744A15-09-202216-09-202266156603a2aa
764Valenzuela15-09-202216-09-2022661566043 
776Alvares Quinteros15-09-202216-09-2022000023 
528Quinagon16-09-202217-09-2022000022+1 
708Di Malndrina17-09-202219-09-20224472000202 
710Di Malndrina17-09-202221-09-202252020052003b2 
625Lipari 218-09-202223-09-20225,256755,256112 
816Tosar Cifuentes19-09-202230-09-2022256150212 
775Melendez20-09-202221-09-202275507503a2+1 
778Valenzuela Sánchez20-09-202221-09-2022751575012+1 
690Zamora21-09-202222-09-20226650012 
729Fanar21-09-202229-09-2022135.53 Euros
(150 $)
45.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
135.53202 
791Conte21-09-202222-09-202210015100022 
792Testopoulos21-09-202201-10-202225614825603b2 
593Lorusso22-09-202225-09-2022964596012 
594Lorusso22-09-202225-09-2022864586022 
700Testeur22-09-202230-09-2022486120003a2 
537Basa25-09-202228-09-202247.18 Euros
(52.22 $)
22.59 Euros
(25 $)
0012 
800Gomez28-09-202230-09-202213230132022Alérgico a los frutos secos
821Luna28-09-202229-09-202250150041HABITACION VISTA AL EXTERIOR
822AMAYA28-09-202229-09-202275150012+1 
742Alvarado Hernandez29-09-202230-09-202275750012+1Servicio de alimentacion a la habitacion
825SFDS29-09-202230-09-2022100500122 
693GONZALEZ SANCHEZ30-09-202205-10-20222812810102 
720Hernandez De Melendez30-09-202201-10-202269 Euros
(76.37 $)
13 Euros
(14.39 $)
69012+1 
103BARRION-EAC SHS01-10-202202-10-20227745.18 Euros
(50.01 $)
0042 
680Rodriguez Flores01-10-202207-10-2022481366003b2+1 
699Tester01-10-202214-10-2022721178300212 
711De Crespenzo01-10-202204-10-20226002000022 
712De Crespenzo01-10-202204-10-2022600200003a2 
713De Crespenzo01-10-202204-10-2022000202+1 
738CARIAS RIVAS01-10-202202-10-2022135.53 Euros
(150 $)
4.52 Euros
(5 $)
0122+1 
811Garcia Gomez02-10-202203-10-2022711671122ningun tipo de alergia
595Quaratino03-10-202207-10-2022320550121 
685Lopez Ferreira03-10-202204-10-2022903.51 Euros
(1,000 $)
271.05 Euros
(300 $)
0011 
801CAMPOS03-10-202207-10-2022606550042 
766Guzmán Vásquez05-10-202206-10-202269690012+1 
737López Pérez07-10-202210-10-2022254500023+1 
752Guzmán Vásquez07-10-202214-10-2022448820102+1 
827Jones07-10-202209-10-2022116270112 
794Rammal08-10-202209-10-20221501000012 
823PEREZ08-10-202212-10-202230565003b2+1CAMA SUPLETORIA
749Cruz Cruz10-10-202211-10-202269350022 
782Hernández Vásquez10-10-202214-10-2022259500012+1 
826Tux10-10-202211-10-20229254003a2 
789SIGUENZA GUZMAN12-10-202213-10-202200003a1+1Servicio a la habitación para 5 personas, desayuno, almuerzo y cena
387Martinez Mármol13-10-202214-10-202210318103022+1 
...
466 TOTAL345,403.10 (99301 Euros + 272385.8 $)264,725.49 (21608.5 Euros + 0  + 269082.08 $ + 0 $<1.1068<0.01)182,630.90 1,036 
TAXES36,652.17
(rest 308,750.93)
     
Transferred in cashbox: 1,286.04   
REST344,117.06 181,344.86   
pages: 1 2 3

Selected reservations to



Document type

 Back to hoteldruid home page HOTELDRUID DEMO Example of a page to book from internet